Club Leagues
Updated 24/Oct/21 13:41
Remaining   Players

Open Monday Evening

10 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
The Marauders 3 2 1   78 34 44 5
Upanatom 2 2     54 18 36 4
Old Yins 2 1 1   46 34 12 3
Am I Bovered 2 1   1 52 42 10 2
Late Entries 2 1   1 24 57 -33 2
Norfolk N Good 2     2 30 48 -18 0
Santers Claws 3     3 34 85 -51 0

Open Monday Evening

10 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
The Marauders 3 2 1   78 34 44 5
Upanatom 2 2     54 18 36 4
Old Yins 2 1 1   46 34 12 3
Am I Bovered 2 1   1 52 42 10 2
Late Entries 2 1   1 24 57 -33 2
Norfolk N Good 2     2 30 48 -18 0
Santers Claws 3     3 34 85 -51 0

Played between
Sun 17/Oct/21 and Sat 23/Oct/21

Old Yins 17 v 17 The Marauders
Santers Claws 13 v 35 Am I Bovered
Upanatom 28 v 13 Norfolk N Good

Unplayed matches @ 24/Oct/21

04/Oct > Norfolk N Good v Am I Bovered

Open Monday Evening

ON 04/10/2021
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
D A Baylis
G Kitchen
A Santer
526UPANATOM
P Broderick
T Broderick
D Flippance
R Wigfield
THE MARAUDERS
A Linnell
R Mann
P Mellor
I Walker
410LATE ENTRIES
R Cook
G Crowther
W Parsons
R Vincent
ON 11/10/2021
AM I BOVERED
D Scott
Substitute
D Thomson
J Thomson
1729OLD YINS
B H Diver
N Gibb
T Paul
B Rallison
LATE ENTRIES
C Clark
K Collins
R Cook
P Crouch
2416SANTERS CLAWS
C G Jackson
J Santer
NORFOLK N GOOD
A Gilbert
C Knox
M Pownall
P Ward
1720THE MARAUDERS
J.M. Haines
A Linnell
R Mann
I Walker
ON 18/10/2021
UPANATOM
P Broderick
T Broderick
D Flippance
R Wigfield
2813NORFOLK N GOOD
C Knox
R Mitchell
P Ward
A Woodward
SANTERS CLAWS
T Bailey
R Bellamy
C G Jackson
J Santer
1335AM I BOVERED
M McKinna
D Scott
Substitute
D Thomson
OLD YINS
W Clelland
N Gibb
D McGivern
T Strickland
1717THE MARAUDERS
T Black
J.M. Haines
A Linnell
I Walker

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 25/10/2021
19:00-1Am I BoveredUpanatom
19:00-5Old YinsLate Entries
19:00-6Santers ClawsNorfolk N Good
on 01/11/2021
19:00-2Late EntriesAm I Bovered
19:00-3Old YinsSanters Claws
19:00-4The MaraudersUpanatom
on 08/11/2021
14:00-1UpanatomOld Yins
19:00-1Late EntriesNorfolk N Good
19:00-6The MaraudersSanters Claws
on 15/11/2021
19:00-2UpanatomLate Entries
19:00-3Am I BoveredThe Marauders
19:00-4Old YinsNorfolk N Good
on 22/11/2021
19:00-1Am I BoveredThe Marauders
19:00-5Santers ClawsNorfolk N Good
19:00-6UpanatomOld Yins
on 29/11/2021
19:00-2Santers ClawsAm I Bovered
19:00-3The MaraudersUpanatom
19:00-4Norfolk N GoodLate Entries
on 06/12/2021
19:00-1Old YinsSanters Claws
19:00-6Late EntriesAm I Bovered
on 13/12/2021
19:00-2Norfolk N GoodOld Yins
19:00-3Late EntriesThe Marauders
19:00-4UpanatomSanters Claws
on 20/12/2021
19:00-1The MaraudersNorfolk N Good
19:00-5Am I BoveredOld Yins
19:00-6Late EntriesUpanatom

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Am I Bovered 
    Mr D Incles  Mr M McKinna (1)
 
    Mr A Rudge  Mr D Scott (2)
 
    Mr J Still  Mr Substitute (2)
 
    Mr J Thomson (1)  Mr D Thomson (2)
 
Late Entries 
    Mrs D Carlin  Mr C Clark (1)
 
    Mrs K Collins (1)  Mr R Cook (2)
 
    Mr P Crouch (1)  Mr G Crowther (1)
 
    Mr W Parsons (1)  Mr R Vincent (1)
 
Norfolk N Good 
    Mr V Cosgrove  Mr A Gilbert (1)
 
    Mr C Knox (2)  Mr R Mitchell (1)
 
    Mr M Pownall (1)  Mr P Ward (2)
 
    Mr J Westley  Miss A Woodward (1)
 
Old Yins 
    Mr J Carson  Mr W Clelland (1)
 
    Mr B H Diver (1)  Mr C Evans
 
    Mr N Gibb (2)  Mr D McGivern (1)
 
    Mr T Paul (1)  Mr B Rallison (1)
 
    Mr T Strickland (1)  Mr G Warren
 
Santers Claws 
    Mr T Bailey (2)  Mr D A Baylis (1)
 
    Mr R Bellamy (1)  Mr S Chambers
 
    Mr C G Jackson (2)  Mr G Kitchen (1)
 
    Mr A Santer (1)  Mr J Santer (2)
 
The Marauders 
    Mr T Black (1)  Mr R Chambers
 
    Mr R Duff  Mr J.M. Haines (2)
 
    Mr A Linnell (3)  Mr R Mann (2)
 
    Mr P Mellor (1)  Mr T O Neill
 
    Mr I Walker (3)
 
Upanatom 
    Mrs T Broderick (2)  Mr P Broderick (2)
 
    Mrs E Falkner  Mr C Falkner
 
    Mr D Flippance (2)  Mrs J Flippance
 
    Miss R Wigfield (2)  Miss L Woodward
 


 
Return To Top